Mini Biography

Date of Birth : April 15, 1982 , Vancouver, British Columbia
Birth Name : Seth Rogen
Nickname : Seth
Height : 180cm
Sign : Aries
Hair : Brown

Read More

Seth Rogen is a Canadian actor, comedian, producer, screenwriter, and director. Some of the accomplishments he have under his belt are roles in 'Freaks and Geeks' (1999), 'The 40-Year Old Virgin' (2005), 'Superbad' (2007), 'P .... Read More

Neighborhood Watch

  • Projects Name: Neighborhood Watch (2012)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: July 27, 2012
  • Character:
  • Rating: Not yet Released
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Science fiction/Comedy
  • Status: Filming
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

Neighborhood Watch A group of friends (Stiller, Vaughn, Hill, and Ayoade) form a neighborhood watch group for their suburb to allow them time to bond and escape from their families. However, when the group discovers a plot that threatens the entire world, they are forced to confront it head on.

New Book!!

Seth Rogen Biography