Mini Biography

Date of Birth : April 15, 1982 , Vancouver, British Columbia
Birth Name : Seth Rogen
Nickname : Seth
Height : 180cm
Sign : Aries
Hair : Brown

Read More

Seth Rogen is a Canadian actor, comedian, producer, screenwriter, and director. Some of the accomplishments he have under his belt are roles in 'Freaks and Geeks' (1999), 'The 40-Year Old Virgin' (2005), 'Superbad' (2007), 'P .... Read More

My Mother's Curse

  • Projects Name: My Mother's Curse (2012)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: March 30, 2012
  • Character:
  • Rating:
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy
  • Status: Filming
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

My Mother's Curse An inventor and his mom hit the road together so he can sell his latest invention.

New Book!!

Seth Rogen Biography