Mini Biography

Date of Birth : April 15, 1982 , Vancouver, British Columbia
Birth Name : Seth Rogen
Nickname : Seth
Height : 180cm
Sign : Aries
Hair : Brown

Read More

Seth Rogen is a Canadian actor, comedian, producer, screenwriter, and director. Some of the accomplishments he have under his belt are roles in 'Freaks and Geeks' (1999), 'The 40-Year Old Virgin' (2005), 'Superbad' (2007), 'P .... Read More

Kung Fu Panda 2

  • Projects Name: Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: May 26, 2011
  • Character: Mantis
  • Rating:
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Animation/Action/Adventure
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 96 minutes
  • Tagline: Ska2oosh!

Kung Fu Panda 2 Po joins forces with a group of new kung-fu masters to take on an old enemy with a deadly new weapon.

New Book!!

Seth Rogen Biography